Back to pharmacy-tech-study.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pharmacy-tech-study.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Permutive Limited
Roku Advertising Services
ADman Interactive SLU
1plusX AG
Acxiom
Adlane LTD
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adsolutions BV
Adtube AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clipr
Nexx360
Sparklit Networks Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
INVIBES GROUP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cookie Market LTD
Protected Media LTD
Webgains GmbH
Smart Adserver
AntVoice
The ADEX GmbH
Prebid.org
Videobyte Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Comscore B.V.
Strossle International AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
digidip GmbH
eBay Inc
AudienceRun corp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Yieldmo, Inc.
Browsi
DynAdmic
Somplo Ltd
Teemo SA
OpenWeb LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Hybrid Theory
AdView
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Amazon Advertising
Dianomi ltd
advanced store GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mediaforce LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Confiant Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Kairos Fire
Arkeero
TX Group AG
JS Web Production
SPEAKOL DMCC
ONEcount
AdSpirit GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Ketchup Adv Spa
Quantcast International Limited
RevX
Mediakeys Platform
Sift Media, Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
WebAds B.V
Pubfinity LLC
adbility media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
PML Innovative Media
Sirdata
The Kantar Group Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AerServ LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
appTV Ltd.
Solution coupons
Venatus Media Limited
33Across
Apester Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Google Advertising Products
Pressboard Media Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Nubo LTD
admetrics GmbH
Widespace AB
The Ozone Project Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
AAX LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
iProspect GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
YouGov
3Q nexx GmbH
Goodeed
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Maximus Live LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Media Square
Emerse Sverige AB
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
Dugout Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Sublime
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Next Media SRL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Realytics
Exactag GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Adhese
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
Ezoic Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Gamned
StackAdapt
Optomaton UG
ADITION technologies AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Reveal Mobile Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Axiom Media Connect
Reignn Platform Ltd
GP One GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
AddApptr GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Eulerian Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
Dailymotion SA
TabMo SAS
ad6media
Vidoomy Media SL
BidBerry SRL
Publisher First, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Smartology Limited
ADUX
Mobile Professionals BV
Impact Tech Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Ensighten
Samsung Ads
Blis Media Limited
Underdog Media LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Axonix LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Adssets AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ID5 Technology SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rapid Performance GmbH
belboon GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
INFOnline GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Squared SAS
plista GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fyber
Amnet GmbH
ARKHEUS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MindTake Research GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
Skoiy
OnProspects Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Welect GmbH
Seenthis AB
SunMedia
Admixer EU GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Brave People Ltd.
adWMG
NEURAL.ONE
adsquare GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kayzen
INNITY
HyperTV Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Betgenius Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adMarketplace, Inc.
MISSENA
Adxperience SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Visarity Technologies GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Imonomy
GeoProve
Livewrapped AB
Bucksense Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
: Tappx
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Audienzz AG
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Dynata LLC
Inskin Media LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HUAWEI Ads
ADSOCY
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Audiencerate LTD
Spoods GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GADSME
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BILENDI SA
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Notify
Kwanko
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Collective Europe Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Opinary GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Resono B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Threedium
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Epsilon
YOC AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Triple13 Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Jampp LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Online Solution
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adludio Ltd.
Madington
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adikteev
Adform
Viralize SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Spotad
Brand Advance Ltd
Zeta Global
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
Mediavine, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Passendo Aps
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Converto AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Norstat AS
DistroScale, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
glomex GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Solocal
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Xandr, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
The Trade Desk
Duration Media, LLC.
lead alliance GmbH
Allegro.pl
Vidazoo Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Avantis Video Ltd
Weborama
GlobalWebIndex
Between Exchange
Dataseat Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
adQuery
Sirdata Cookieless
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ETARGET SE
Smaato, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blingby LLC
diva-e products
Fifty Technology Limited
Bombora Inc.
digitalAudience
Adzymic Pte Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cuebiq
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NEORY GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mobsuccess
vitrado GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
numberly
LifeStreet Corporation
WhatRocks Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TripleLift, Inc.
Jellyfish France
GroupM UK Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Epom Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
mainADV Srl
Extreme Reach, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
AirGrid LTD
IVO Media Ltd
PRECISO SRL
CIBLECLIC
GumGum, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
The MediaGrid Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Showheroes SE
Commanders Act
MyTraffic
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Pelmorex Corp.
White Ops, Inc.
Content Ignite
BeOp
Blue
Cint AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Placense Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdColony, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arcspire Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Habu
Roq.ad Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Luna Media Group LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
jsdelivr.com
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MiQ
Wizaly
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ermes
remerge GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Objective Partners BV
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Lucid Holdings, LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LeadsRx, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ogury Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
ViewPay
Skaze
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Captify Technologies Limited
Teads
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DNA-I.COM
Advisible AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Stream Eye OOD
SheMedia, LLC
RevJet
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
United Internet Media GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
respondi AG
AdDefend GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Timehop, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
A.Mob
SoundCast
One Tech Group GmbH
GeoEdge
Mintegral international limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playrcart Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Nativo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Kiosked Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
OnAudience Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ziff Davis LLC
Telecoming S.A.
PixFuture Media Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
SYNC
Jaduda GmbH
MNTN
Powerspace
Frameplay Corporation
Hurra Communications GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Automattic Ads
Fandom, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
McCann Discipline LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
VECTAURY
Goldbach Group AG
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BidTheatre AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Impactify
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Golden Bees
Mobility-Ads GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Mobfox US LLC
ADRENALEAD
Admedo Technology Ltd
Smadex SL
AcuityAds Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Mindlytix SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sportradar AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
iPROM
Experian Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Telaria, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
GfK SE
The Procter & Gamble Company
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Tapad, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Impact+
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Persona.ly
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Upwave Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adnami Aps
Ve Global UK Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Telaria SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TAPTAP Digital SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Tangoo Srl
The Reach Group GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Innovid Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Deutsche Post AG
agof studies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Criteo SA
MGID Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Digital Squad
1Agency
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
XChange by SFBX®
Bannernow, Inc.
Keymantics
Jivox Corporation
Truvid Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
Dentsu London Limited
ARMIS SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Celtra, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
RTB House S.A.
AWIN AG
Publica LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
One Planet Only
Justpremium BV
Publicis Media GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kairion GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Gemius SA
Piano Software Inc
NEXD
Gamoshi Ltd
Disqus
Aniview LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SITU8ED SA
Pinpoll GmbH
Knorex
Media16 ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OpenX
uppr GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
AuDigent
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
twiago GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Trinity Audio
Spotible
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PROXISTORE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BRICKS
Viznet
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digital East GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Arrivalist Co
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Permodo GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Realeyes OU
Traffective GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Kargo Global Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Addrelevance
Mars Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Unruly Group Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adloox SA
ADYOULIKE SA
Improve Digital BV
Demandbase, Inc.
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig BV
BritePool Inc
ADventori SAS
Skimbit Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Baidu USA
PubWise, LLLP
SmartFrame Technologies
Aptivio Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pharmacy-tech-study.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pharmacy-tech-study.com