Back to pharmacy-tech-study.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pharmacy-tech-study.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Stream Eye OOD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Goldbach Group AG
Meetrics GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdColony, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
YouGov
Audienzz AG
SunMedia
LiveRamp, Inc.
33Across
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Passendo Aps
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Truvid Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Sizmek by Amazon
GeoEdge
belboon GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Smart Traffik
Aarki, Inc.
A.Mob
Clipcentric, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Prebid.org
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Luna Media Group LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Resolution Media München GmbH
agof studies
AudienceProject Aps
Realeyes OU
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BidTheatre AB
Optomaton UG
AdTheorent, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenX
YOC AG
Aptivio Inc
Mars Media Group
Skimbit Ltd
AAX LLC
remerge GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Samba TV Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Resono B.V.
ARMIS SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Cookie Market LTD
video intelligence AG
AdView
Evolution Technologies Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Welect GmbH
AntVoice
United Internet Media GmbH
Jampp LTD
Adsonica
SINGLESPOT SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Wizaly
42 Ads GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Hyper LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
SoundCast
Audiencerate LTD
Bucksense Inc
Permodo GmbH
Nubo LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Query Click Limited
AirGrid LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Teavaro
Publica LLC
Mediascore mbH
Axiom Media Connect
Better Banners A/S
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Magnite CTV, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Impact+
MobileFuse LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
BRICKS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Digital Squad
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Fyber
ADventori SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Teads
Adventure Media
Brid Video DOO
Netpoint Media GmbH
Skoiy
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
AWIN AG
Browsi
Pinpoll GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Adtriba GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Improve Digital
adMarketplace, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
iProspect GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bombora Inc.
Madington
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
GeoProve
1plusX AG
Inskin Media LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADYOULIKE SA
Noster Finance S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
TabMo SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Realytics
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Epsilon
NEORY GmbH
Adkernel LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
EXADS
DNA-I.COM
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adverty AB (publ)
adQuery
eBay Inc
StackAdapt
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
AuDigent
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Semasio GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Upwave Inc.
MNTN
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Magnite, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adhese
jsdelivr.com
Scene Stealer Limited
Notify
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Advisible AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Tapad, Inc.
Spotad
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Sportradar AG
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
On Device Research Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ve Global UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DynAdmic
Publisher First, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rezonence Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mobile Professionals BV
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adbility media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
MADVERTISE MEDIA
glomex GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Kairos Fire
Adsolutions BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MyTraffic
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Cuebiq
Oracle Data Cloud
Next Media SRL
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Natexo Spain
Sonobi, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Converge-Digital
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ADSOCY
GumGum, Inc.
Blue
BILENDI SA
Pubfinity LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Timehop, Inc.
Kwanko
Piano Software Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldlab AG
INVIDI technologies AB
Neodata Group srl
Smartclip Hispania SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
One Planet Only
IVO Media Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
digitalAudience
EMX Digital LLC
BritePool Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BEINTOO SPA
Duration Media, LLC.
Between Exchange
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Nexx360
Somplo Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Permutive Limited
Commanders Act
JS Web Production
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mars Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Powerspace
PML Innovative Media
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Innovid Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kiosked Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Epom Ltd.
MiQ
INNITY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kairion GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Smadex SL
Knorex
OneFootball GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Widespace AB
Zeta Global
Flexoffers.com, LLC
uppr GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Xandr, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SelectMedia International LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
ONEcount
ShareThis, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Fido S.r.l
Fiducia DLT Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Arkeero
LeadsRx, Inc.
Keymantics
Content Ignite
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
AerServ LLC
Google Advertising Products
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Outbrain UK Ltd
PRECISO SRL
SmartFrame Technologies
plista GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Goodeed
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Hybrid Theory
Adnami Aps
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Triple13 Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
RevX
Pexi B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ViewPay
Mobsuccess
AdSpirit GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Pressboard Media Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bidstack Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adxperience SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ETARGET SE
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Jellyfish France
Factor Eleven GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
digidip GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Kubient Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
VECTAURY
CIBLECLIC
C WIRE AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Media Square
SPEAKOL DMCC
Persona.ly
emetriq GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Criteo SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Near Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adssets AB
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Localsensor B.V.
Confiant Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TX Group AG
Cavai AS & UK
Adzymic Pte Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
FeedAd GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Tangoo Srl
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MGID Inc.
Audience Network
NEXD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adpone SL
Emerse Sverige AB
Amobee Inc.
The Trade Desk
Betgenius Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Showheroes SE
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Monet Engine Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Weborama
PubMatic, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Gemius SA
Videobyte Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Vibrant Media Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Gamesight Inc
Justpremium BV
mediarithmics SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
twiago GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Strossle International AB
admetrics GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dailymotion SA
SpearAd GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Readpeak Oy
ad6media
Pelmorex Corp.
Clipr
Exit Bee Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adWMG
LoopMe Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Maximus Live LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The ADEX GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Smartology Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vidstart LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adtube AS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ad Alliance GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Ogury Ltd.
Solocal
Ingenious Technologies AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
mainADV Srl
netzeffekt GmbH
GP One GmbH
Threedium
Livewrapped AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Comcast International France SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
Opti Digital SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Sirdata Cookieless
IPONWEB GmbH
Playhill Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Kayzen
Cint AB
Allegro.pl
Project Agora Ltd
ADUX
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Converto AG
Adlane LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
IQM CORPORATION
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Brave People Ltd.
Yandex
NEURAL.ONE
Norstat AS
Zoomd Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Avocet Systems Limited
WebAds B.V
INFOnline GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Nielsen International SA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Terminus Software Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
ARKHEUS
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Skaze
HyperTV Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Sublime
VGI CTV, Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Arcspire Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Delta Projects AB
Octaive Ltd.
Doceree UK Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ermes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
EASY Marketing GmbH
BusinessClick
Collective Europe Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adality GmbH
Adform
Platform161 B.V.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zillian sa
Sirdata
SpringServe, LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BLIINK SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
advanced store GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Placense Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
1Agency
Dentsu London Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BidMachine Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
GADSME
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
XChange by SFBX®
YieldLift LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
dpa-infocom GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
: Tappx
BCOVERY SAS
adsquare GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Adikteev
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Konodrac S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Dynata LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Fifty Technology Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
adhood.com
Telecoming S.A.
vitrado GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Cluep LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Eskimi
BSmartData GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
giosg.com Oy
Bannerflow AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Taboola Europe Limited
iPROM
Impactify
Aniview LTD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
KUPONA GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
HUAWEI Ads
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Habu
Comscore B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Teemo SA
adrule mobile GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Exactag GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
LifeStreet Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Seenthis AB
Solution coupons
Octave IP Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Gamned
Hivestack Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Acxiom
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
SpotX, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdDefend GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
NoBid, Inc.
HUMAN
ADWAYS SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
GfK SE
Reveal Mobile Inc
Fusio by S4M
lead alliance GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adloox SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Njuice AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Baidu USA
Viznet
Objective Partners BV
ADSTOURS SAS
Samsung Ads
Blis Media Limited
OneTag Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Apester Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
TripleLift, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Imonomy
Vidazoo Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
ADITION technologies GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Online Solution
Disqus
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blingby LLC
PROXISTORE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media16 ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Smaato, Inc.
numberly
INIS sp. zo.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Digital East GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Playrcart Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Experian Limited
Golden Bees
travel audience GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Opinary GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
RevJet
TMT Digital Inc
Adomik
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smart Adserver
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Frameplay Corporation
A Million Ads Ltd
MISSENA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pharmacy-tech-study.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pharmacy-tech-study.com