Back to pharmacy-tech-study.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pharmacy-tech-study.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADventori SAS
ARKHEUS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Amazon Advertising
Adnuntius AS
Captify Technologies Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GfK SE
Seenthis AB
GP One GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blingby LLC
Videobyte Inc
MyTraffic
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Converge-Digital
Knorex
adhood.com
MGID Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PubMatic, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
NEORY GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Triple13 Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Hubvisor
VGI CTV, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Appier PTE Ltd
Nexx360
Fusio by S4M
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Notify
CIBLECLIC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Monet Engine Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Keymantics
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
AAX LLC
GeoProve Limited
Widespace AB
Clipr
AntVoice
Ingenious Technologies AG
Impact+
Ein Rad AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bombora Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdsWizz Inc.
Blue
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ogury Ltd.
Bababam
Adxperience SAS
diva-e products
AerServ LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Madington
Google Advertising Products
Disqus
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Jivox Corporation
SheMedia, LLC
YouGov
Mobkoi Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Pexi B.V.
Arkeero
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Skoiy
Gamesight Inc
PRECISO SRL
crossvertise GmbH
Lupon Media
1plusX AG
Mars Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Solution coupons
Sportradar AG
Synkd Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hyper LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Eulerian Technologies
Caroda s.r.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
NextRoll, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Jampp LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ensighten
Online Solution
Smile Wanted Group
Media Square
Yieldlab AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
PROXISTORE
HUMAN
BidBerry SRL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Venatus Media Limited
Publica LLC
Readpeak Oy
Threedium
Playrcart Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Viznet
Sizmek by Amazon
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Converto AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Protected Media LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Audienzz AG
Sublime
1000mercis (Numberly)
Insticator, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Seedtag Advertising S.L
McCann Discipline LTD
The Trade Desk
Smartology Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
optimise-it GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Smart Adserver
Rockerbox, Inc
Unblockia SL
M32 Connect Inc
Eskimi
YOC AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Solocal
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Passendo Aps
Crowdy News Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Teavaro
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
AWIN AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Fandom, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
On Device Research Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Bannernow, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
RTB House S.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
Ad Alliance GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
AuDigent
Golden Bees
Objective Partners BV
Frameplay Corporation
Unruly Group LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Dynata LLC
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Deutsche Post AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Piano Software Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Digital Squad
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtriba GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Noster Finance S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV UK Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
GeistM Technologies LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
vitrado GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Vidazoo Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Roq.ad Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Playwire LLC
digitalAudience
BritePool Inc
JS Web Production
Njuice AB
Brave People Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Beachfront Media LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Realytics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cavai AS & UK
GADSME
dpa-infocom GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mediavine, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Global Media Group Services Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Ezoic Inc.
INNITY
Kameleoon SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aniview LTD
AirGrid LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
VECTAURY
Adhese
Quantcast
NEURAL.ONE
33Across
TAPTAP Digital SL
Goldbach Group AG
SpearAd GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
SITU8ED SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Hybrid Theory
Bigabid Media ltd
SunMedia
Brid Video DOO
AUDIOMOB LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Teads
AudienceRun corp
TV Scientific Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Mindlytix SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adventure Media
B2B Media Group GmbH
Livewrapped AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
video intelligence AG
Adnami Aps
wetter.com GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
RevJet
Bidtellect, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Semasio GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
mediarithmics SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdSpirit GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
agof studies
Jellyfish France
plista GmbH
Prebid.org
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Powerspace
RDandX Group DMCC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Amobee Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Project Agora Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Gamned
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
remerge GmbH
Commanders Act
Skaze
Quality Media Network GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adkernel LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Automattic Ads
HUAWEI Ads
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mars Media Group
Vidstart LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Placense Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Blue Media Services LTDA
OneTag Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Covatic Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Kairos Fire
Snigel Web Services Limited
ARMIS SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Microsoft Advertising
AcuityAds Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Between Exchange
Apester Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Arpeely Ltd.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Smart Traffik
Adomik
ViewPay
Pure Local Media GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Nativery Srl
Justpremium BV
MNTN
DynAdmic
Arcspire Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Mediakeys Platform
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Parrable, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Query Click Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rezonence Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
OpenX
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Stream Eye OOD
giosg.com Oy
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
Cuebiq
Audience Network
StackAdapt
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audiencerate LTD
Confiant Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MISSENA
ADWAYS SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
glomex GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Natexo Spain
zeotap GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Nielsen International SA
GeoEdge
ETARGET SE
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Realeyes OU
Advisible AB
Adform
INFOnline GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Experian Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ziff Davis LLC
iProspect GmbH
Adikteev
Arrivalist Co
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DistroScale, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Teemo SA
Imonomy
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kairion GmbH
Novatiq limited
Telecoming S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cluep LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
LiveRamp
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Dailymotion SA
Samsung Ads
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Dable Inc.
Adpone SL
twiago GmbH
Next Media SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
digidip GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Playhill Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Ermes
XChange by SFBX®
C WIRE AG
Relevant Digital Oy
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Innovid Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smaato, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Opti Digital SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pulse Innovations Limited
BeOp
admetrics GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Blis Global Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Somplo Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
adQuery
ADSOCY
Index Exchange, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Near Pte Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Fyber
Nubo LTD
Baidu USA
ADFI MEDIA SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
MiQ
A.Mob
Media16 ltd
TX Group AG
ADRENALEAD
BILENDI SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Weborama
Sharethrough, Inc
belboon GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Comcast International France SAS
Content Ignite
SoundCast
Blue Billywig BV
Duration Media, LLC.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
adWMG
Browsi
Adtelligent Inc.
Mobsuccess
Upwave Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
uppr GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
REMAILME
AddApptr GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
iPROM
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NEXD
Webgains GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MediaMath, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Xandr, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Adsonica
Digital East GmbH
BRICKS
Showheroes SE
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GlobalWebIndex
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adloox SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Wizaly
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
mainADV Srl
DNA-I.COM
BusinessClick
Radio Net Media Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
BLIINK SAS
Gemius SA
Opinary GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Permodo GmbH
Better Banners A/S
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Cint AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
advanced store GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
ONEcount
Acxiom
Publisher First, Inc.
AdView
Allegro.pl
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
InMobi Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Netpoint Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
emetriq GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Epsilon
Impactify
adality GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
: Tappx
Brand Advance Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Improve Digital
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BSmartData GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Norstat AS
152 Media LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adssets AB
Bring! Labs AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ad6media
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
FRVR Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Localsensor B.V.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Amnet GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
EXADS
Unacast Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bidmatic Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
dataXtrade GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
AudienceProject Aps
Strossle International AB
Habu
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Welect GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADMAX
Mobfox US LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Kwanko
Kubient Inc.
Adlane LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
WebAds B.V
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
zillian sa
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
Zeta Global
AdDefend GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ID Ward Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
KUPONA GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Demandbase, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Resono B.V.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Meetrics GmbH
Kayzen
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
RevX
Maximus Live LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TabMo SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Criteo SA
The Ozone Project Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pharmacy-tech-study.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pharmacy-tech-study.com